Lee Qri

Image

 

Birth name: Lee Ji-hyun (이지현)
Stage name: Qri
Birthdate: 12/12/1986
Height: 162
Weight: 44
School: MyungJi University – studying theatrics
Roommate: Boram

TV Shows

  • King Geunchogo (KBS1, 2011)
  • Spy Trader Kim Chul Soo’s Recent Condition (KBS2, 2010)
  • Giant (SBS, 2010, cameo)
  • Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)

Movies

Gosa / Death Bell 2 (2010)

Advertisements

One thought on “Lee Qri

  1. Pingback: T-Ara Biography | pearlsblossom

Send your addiction comments

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s